Consecutive Giving Donors

Published On 05/12/2015

Individuals and organizations who have given consecutive annual gifts

Ever since the Le Bonheur Foundation has been keeping electronic records, there has been a loyal group of donors who make annual contributions, year after year. These champions make a significant and enduring difference for thousands of families and enable Le Bonheur Children’s Hospital to continue its vital work, ensuring all children have the care and cures they need. We gratefully acknowledge these donors and thank them for their consecutive years of support to Le Bonheur.

25+ years

Bob and Donna Abney
Ms. Etheleen J. Blanton
Children’s Miracle Network Hospitals
Combined Federal Campaign of the Mid-South
First Tennessee Bank
First Tennessee Foundation
Bill and Clara Dean Hope
Le Bonheur Club, Inc.
Memphis Obstetrics and Gynecological Association, PC
Mr. and Mrs. Tommy Mills
Barbara and Michael Pera
Second Baptist Church

20+ years

Ms. Velma L. Burks
Kavanaugh and Dennis Casey
Mr. Gerald M. Dowdy
Mr. John R. Gilkey
Mr. and Mrs. Roger P. Gloe
KRONE North America
Ms. Yolanta Matika
Ms. Shadye L. Parker
Rick and Janet Phillips
Mr. and Mrs. David A. Rhodes
United Way of the Mid-South
Mr. and Mrs. Darryail W. Whittington

15+ years

Ms. Caryline Adkins
Anonymous
Mrs. Kathryn Bendall
Dr. and Mrs. Frederick Boop
Briarcrest Christian School
Brints Chapel Baptist Church
Mr. and Mrs. Robert P. Brown
Dorothy Bryce Morton
Judy and Charles Burkett
Ms. Gwendolyn B. Calleo
Russell W.* and P. Joan Chesney
Mrs. Paula M. Cima
Mr. Roosevelt Cobb, Jr.
Ms. Luvenia Y. Conner
Mr. and Mrs. Warren G. Cousin, Sr.
Mr. and Mrs. Joe K. Crocker
Mr. David J. Cummings
Mr. and Mrs. Jeff Cunningham
Mr. and Mrs. Carl M. Dobbs
Ms. Jeanie Doss
Dr. and Mrs. David M. Favara
Mr. and Mrs. Vince Foti
Mr. and Mrs. Terry Frederick
fred’s Super Dollar
AGCS Willis E. Gallaher, USN Ret.
Jane Hanafin
Mr. Mike Hardin
Denise and Bob Henning
Mr. and Mrs. Harold Hopkins
Mr. and Mrs. Dean Hudson
Ms. Denise K. Johnson
Mr. and Mrs. Derrick Jowers
Mr. and Mrs. John C. Kight
Mr. and Mrs. Charles E. Killough
Dr. Victor J. Kleinaitis
Mr. and Mrs. John E. Kohne
Mr. and Mrs. Arthur L. Laurent
Janet (Block) and David Lefkowitz
Ms. Carol L. Leppert
Mr. and Mrs. Thomas R. Manns
Mason Hall Community Club
Mrs. Connie J. Mauney
Mr. and Mrs. Harold McCommon
Mr. and Mrs. Randy Montgomery
Gary and Glenda Shorb
Ms. Betty J. Sims
David D. and Deborah L. Stevens
Mr. and Mrs. Ray W. Stewart
Mr. and Mrs. Rick Streff
Mr. Kenneth W. Sumerford
Tipton County Board of Education
Clinton N. Trusty
Ms. Billie Turman
The Urban Child Institute
Dr. and Mrs. Neil J. Utkov
Ms. Louise Walters
Mr. and Mrs. James B. White
Mr. and Mrs. Robert J. Wilson
Mr. Calvin Woodard
Ms. Barbara Block Zwick

10+ years

Mr. and Mrs. Jerry W. Ainsworth
Gloria Andereck
Mr. and Mrs. B. F. Anderson
Mr. and Mrs. George Anderson
Anonymous
Jill Arogyaswamy
Julie and Bryce Ashby
Employees of Ashley Furniture Ripley and Ecru, MS
The Assisi Foundation of Memphis
Mr. and Mrs. David Attias
Mrs. Alice Faye Bailey
Mr. and Mrs. Ben G. Baldwin
Mr. and Mrs. Kenneth E. Bates
Bob and Susan Batson
Mr. and Mrs. David Beachum
Golden and Stephen Bearman
Belz Family Foundation
Herman Bensdorf Residuary Trust
Mr. James O. Bierwirth
Jack and Dottie Blake
Mr. and Mrs. Jason Blanton
Mr. Trey Block
Kelly S. Bobo
Mr. and Mrs. W. R. Boehm
Ms. Alethea Bragg
Mr. and Mrs. George W. Brower
Pete H. Brown and Mildred F. Brown Foundation
Mr. and Mrs. Robert L. Brown
Mr. Robert N. Brown
Mr. and Mrs. William G. Brown
Susan M. and Larry H. Bryan
Ms. Edna Bryant
John D. Buckman Charitable Trust
Ms. Margaret C. Butler
Ms. Pat Campbell
CarbRite Company
Ms. Grace A. Carter
Ms. Barbara Clark
Mr. and Mrs. Ashley Cleek
Ms. Lynn B. Collier
Community Foundation of Greater Memphis
Conditioned Air, Inc.
The Peter J. Connelly Family
George Russell Conner, RN
Mr. Joseph G. Craven
Ms. A. J. Daneman
Ms. Evelyn Davis
Mr. and Mrs. George Dendrinos
Mr. and Mrs. Peter Duncanson
Mr. and Mrs. James T. Edwards
Mrs. Karen Faught
Fidelity Charitable Gift Fund
Mr. and Mrs. Tim W. Flack
Ms. Jean E. Fleming
Mr. and Mrs. Mike Fowler
Mr. Bryan Franks
Mrs. Linda Fritz
Dr. and Mrs. Noel K. Frizzell
Mr. Michael D. Fryt
Mrs. Ruby M. Gean
Dr. Barry and Elizabeth Gilmore
Molly and Robert Gooch
Dr. L. J. Goodgame
Susan and Alan Graf
Gina Guasco
Gumtree Twigs
Mr. and Mrs. Joel Halvorson
Mr. and Mrs. Carl Hare, Jr.
Mr. James E. Harris
Videlious Harwell
Ms. Glenda K. Hauhe
Mr. and Mrs. Russell Hendrix
Heritage Plantation Foundation
Dr. Amy Hertz and Mr. Robert L. Shankman
Mr. and Mrs. Thomas C. Hester
Mr. and Mrs. Phil Hickerson
Highland Capital Management, LLC
Ms. Vickey Hobbs
Mr. Lawson Holladay
Hope Christian Community Foundation
Ms. Rene R. Horton
Richard Wyatt Howell
Mr. and Mrs. Jerry L. Huff
Mr. and Mrs. Leonard Hunt
Mr. and Mrs. Bob Imhauser
Mr. Alexander R. Innes
J. F. Oakes Sales & Marketing, LLC
Mr. and Mrs. Bob A. Jaggers
Mr. and Mrs. Bruce W. Jenkins
Mr. and Mrs. George Johnson
Mr. John A. Johnson, Jr.
C.V. and Gloria Jones
Ms. Cindy K. Kennedy
Dr. and Mrs. Noah B. Kimball
Mr. and Mrs. Martin A. Kocman
Mr. and Mrs. Clarence Koehn
Kohl’s
Kraft Foods Matching Gifts Program
Kathryn D. Krause
Sonya A. Krivcher
Dr. and Mrs. Joel I. Kronenberg
Ms. Karen W. Lamport
Mr. and Mrs. James W. Lanier
Mr. John S. Lanza
Mr. and Mrs. Wilburn Leach
Melvin and Margaret N. Lee
Lenny’s Franchisor, LLC
Mr. Jerry Little
Dr. and Mrs. LaVerne R. Lovell
Mr. and Mrs. Jimmy E. Lowe
Mr. Tom Lundberg
Mr. and Mrs. John W. Lynch
Malco Theatres
Mr. and Mrs. Larry E. Marett
Dr. and Mrs. Frank W. Markus
Mr. and Mrs. Jules Martin
Ms. Amanda S. Mauck
Mr. and Mrs. Gregory W. Mauck
Dr. and Mrs. William N. May
Robin Mayhall, RN
Mrs. Gladys C. McChriston
Mr. and Mrs. John T. McClanahan
Mr. and Mrs. Ben R. McClung
Mr. and Mrs. Lloyd McCracken, Jr.
Mr. Jim McCullough
Mrs. Laverne McDaniel
Dr. and Mrs. Leslie McDowell
Mike Rose Soccer Complex
Mrs. Marion Frances Milam
Max Daniel Miller III* and Phoebe T. Miller
Mr. and Mrs. Robert L. Minarich
Khadijat B. Momoh
Mr. and Mrs. Larry Moody
Mr. Nathaniel R. Morris
Mosaik Solutions LLC
Ms. Donna Newell
Mr. and Mrs. Max W. Nichols
Jerry and Penny Nowlin
Nucor Steel Arkansas
Ms. Sarah A. Odor
Mr. and Mrs. Marshall S. Oser
Mr. John K. Owens
Larry and Dianne Papasan
Mr. and Mrs. James H. Pate
Pediatric Adolescent Medicine, Inc.
Pediatrics East, Inc.
Pemiscot County R-3 School District
Mr. Eddie L. Pernell
Mr. and Mrs. Jimmy D. Petrie
The Pfizer Foundation Matching Gifts Program
Thao Phuong Pham
Mr. and Mrs. John L. Phillips
Rick and Janet Phillips
Mr. and Mrs. Dwayne Pierce
Kini Kedigh Plumlee
Mr. James Pritchard
The Prudential Foundation
Matching Gifts Program
Kerry Regen
Mr. and Mrs. Rick Robertson
Mr. Jackie Robinson
Mr. and Mrs. Robert E. Ross
Carol and Mike Ross-Spang
Mrs. Virginia I. Ryan
Saddle Baptist Church
Liz Salton
Mr. and Mrs. B. B. Sanders
Mr. Arthur R. Sansom
Mr. Samuel A. Seaton
Lauren and Eric Sefton
Semmes-Murphey Neurologic & Spine Institute
Shadowlawn Middle School
Mr. Jack J. Sherman
Dr. and Mrs. T. D. Shockley
Mr. and Mrs. James L. Short
Signal Centers
Mr. and Mrs. Taylor Simonton
Dr. and Mrs. Jon A. Simpson
Ms. Lori Sims
Mr. A. B. Smith, Jr.
Mr. and Mrs. Emmett G. Smith
Smith & Nephew, Inc.
Ms. Betty Spencer
Sportsman Camo Covers
St. Agnes Academy
State of Tennessee
Mr. and Mrs. Charles Steele
Sandra S. Strickland
Michelle Stubbs
Mrs. Miriam E. Styers
Ms. Recie S. Tate
Mrs. Clytee K. Taylor
Mr. and Mrs. Duane Thomas
Thomas & Betts
Ms. Tracy Tidwell
Mr. and Mrs. John W. Tippitt
Mr. and Mrs. Charles A. Vance
Mr. and Mrs. G. G. Walker III
Mr. Ike S. Walker
Mr. and Mrs. James Webb
Carol Weidenhoffer
Mr. and Mrs. David Willcutt
Mrs. David G. Williams, Sr.
Ms. Sadie M. Williams
Mr. Thomas M. Williams
Mrs. Barbara H. Wilson
Sue Womack

5+ years

Caren and Barney Abis
Larry and Kathy Accardi
Mr. J. Herbert Adams
Ms. Marion E. Addison
Mrs. Pamela Adkins
Mr. James H. Agent
The Akle Family
Mr. Joseph W. Albright
Mr. Roger D. Alexander
Ms. Sharon B. Alexander
Mr. and Mrs. James D. Allen, Sr.
Alliance Application Equipment, LLC
Mr. Bryan Allison
Mr. and Mrs. Edward Allred
Altruria Elementary School
Mrs. and Dr. K.J.S. Anand
Mr. and Mrs. David J. Anderson
Ms. Kathleen Anderson
Anonymous (5)
Mr. Ford Apple
Appling Middle School
Mr. and Mrs. Frank E. Archer III
Don and Meri Armour
Ms. Ruby Armour
Mr. and Mrs. Gary W. Ashburn
Mr. Charles Auerbach
AutoZone
Ms. Tina L. Ayers
Mr. Charles S. Baer
Mr. Robert L. Bailey
Rob and Vicki Baird
Ms. Jan G. Baker
Dr. Michael L. Baker
Baker, Donelson, Bearman, Caldwell & Berkowitz, PC
Mr. and Mrs. Melvin J. Ballin
Mr. and Mrs. Charles W. Bannon
Mr. and Mrs. Larry Barber
Ms. Elena Barham
Ms. Wilodyne Barnett
Mr. and Mrs. Joseph Barrett
Bartlett Elementary School
Mr. and Mrs. John Barton
Ms. Kay L. Barton
Mr. and Mrs. Roy L. Barton
Mrs. E. Brady Bartusch
Ms. Sharon Bateman
Dr. Frank O. Batson
Mr. Will E. Batts
Mr. and Mrs. Cary Bawcum
Ms. Connie Bawcum
Mr. and Mrs. Jonathan Bawcum
Mr. and Mrs. Wayne Bawcum
Mr. Gary W. Beadles
Dr. and Mrs. James H. Beaty
Mr. Willie Bell
W. M. Bell Foundation
Mr. and Mrs. Ronald A. Belz
Dr. Elisa I. Benaim and Mr. Ely Benaim
Ms. Elizabeth J. Benson
Dr. Mary E. Benton
Bergin-Dye Properties, LLC
Ms. Betty A. Billingsley
Mr. and Mrs. Juston Billingsley
Mrs. Linda Bingham
Mr. David S. Biondolillo
Mr. and Mrs. Tim Bishop
Mr. James D. Bivens
Dr. Dennis Black and Dr. Gail Beeman
Drs. Martin and Johnetta Blakely
Mr. Len Blanton
Blaylock Farms Partnership
Mr. and Mrs. R. L. Bloomingburg
Mr. and Mrs. Robert P. Blumenthal
Bobby Myers Farm
Dr. Douglas Boertje
Mr. and Mrs. Wythe Boggs
Bon Lin Middle School
Mr. and Mrs. Thomas W. Bond
William W. Bond III and Madonna B. Bond
Mr. Charles Bouldin
Mr. Amos B. Bowie
Mr. Garrett Boyd
Mr. Richard A. Boyd
Boyle Investment Company
Mr. Curtis Bradfield
Ms. Virginia V. Bradford
Ms. Karen Bramlett
Mr. and Mrs. Clint Bratton
Mr. and Mrs. John Breeds
Brian McDaniel Farms Partnership
Mr. and Mrs. Granvel Bridges
Mr. Cleotris F. Brittenum
Mr. Tommy Brooks
Mrs. Elizabeth K. Brown
Mr. George E. Brown
George W. and Louise W. Brown Memorial Trust
Bryan Concrete Construction
Ms. Alice Bryant
Raymond H. Bryant*
Mr. Chuck Bullard
Mr. and Mrs. Chris A. Bullington
Mr. Chris Burgett
George and Mary Elizabeth Burghen
Ms. Cordia Burkhardt
Mr. and Mrs. Patrick Burnett
Mr. and Mrs. Phil Burnett
Mrs. Peggy Burrough
Ms. Edna C. Burton
Mr. David M. Butler
Ms. Phillina Butler
Mr. and Mrs. Ryan Butterick
Mr. Robert E. Byars
Mr. James E. Byford
C & R Grocery
Cache Valley Electric Co.
Mr. James E. Cahill, Jr.
Mr. and Mrs. Thomas Callery
Senor Lorenzo Calsadilla
Gene and Karen Carlisle
Mr. and Mrs. Luther S. Carlock
Mrs. Gladys Carney
Mr. and Mrs. Rickey Carrington
Mr. and Mrs. Jerry W. Carroll, Sr.
Mr. and Mrs. Leon Carroll
Ms. Mary Carruth
Mr. Billy Carson II
Mr. David L. Carter
Rob and Jenny Carter
Mr. Terrell E. Carter
Ms. Julia K. Cason
Nancy and Danna Cave
Cave Springs Baptist Church
CBMM North America, Inc.
Ms. Sabrina Chambers
Mr. Sothearath Chhim
Mr. and Mrs. Jonathan D. Childers
The Children’s Foundation of Memphis
The Children’s Health Fund
Mr. Charles E. Childres
Ms. Tina Chism
Mr. Melvin Christian
Mr. and Mrs. Danny Chumney
Mr. and Mrs. Joseph Cimon
Mr. Sonny Clanton
Ms. Clara Clark
Mr. and Mrs. Darel E. Clark
Dave, Sophia, Taara and Cameron Clarke
Mr. and Mrs. Calvin T. Clay, Sr.
Mr. and Mrs. Tony R. Clegg
Mr. Rickey Cleveland
The Clorox Foundation Employee Giving Campaign
Mr. Tommy Cobb
Ms. Lucille G. Cohan
Mrs. Betty Cole
Mr. Darin R. Cole
Mr. Vincent Cole
Ms. Arhonda B. Coleman
Mrs. Dorothy O. Coleman
Collierville Soccer Association
Mildred E. Colotta
Mrs. Thera Comer
Comet Cleaners
Michelle Accardi Connors
Ms. Doris Cooper
Mr. John Cooper
Cooper/T. Smith Stevedoring Co. Inc.
Mr. and Mrs. Robert L. Cosby
Mr. and Mrs. Lionell Cothran
Mr. John H. Council, Jr.
Mr. and Mrs. Hugh N. Cowan
Mr. Bob Cowell
Miss Sadie L. Cox
Ms. Janelle Craig
Mr. Larry G. Craig
Ms. Lucy Crawford
Mr. and Mrs. William R. Crawford
Mrs. Helen A. Creasy
Mr. and Mrs. Murray Creasy
Ms. Sarah B. Criddle
Mr. and Mrs. Michael Crocker
Mr. John Cromwell
Ms. Gina Crovetto
Mr. and Mrs. Matthew R. Crow
John and Betty Crowe
Mr. Bobby J. Crum
Ms. Jackie Culpepper
Mrs. Noel T. Cumbaa
Mr. and Mrs. Herbert C. Czech
Mr. Timothy F. Dalton
Mr. and Mrs. Charles Daniel
Mr. Ellis L. Daniel
Daniel Billingsley Farm
Mr. and Mrs. Daniel Darling
Mr. and Mrs. E. O. Darling
Mr. Gregory Daugherty
Mr. Jerry G. Davis
Mrs. Joyce M. Davis
Mrs. Marie F. Davis
Mr. and Mrs. Michael B. Davis
Dr. Valerie A. Davis
Dawson Welding Company, Inc.
Mr. and Mrs. Ralph M. Dean
Mr. and Mrs. Burton Deaton
Mr. and Mrs. Carl DeBerry
Mr. and Mrs. Carl Deddo
Mr. Rick Degroff
Mr. Mark Delmastro
Delta Dough, Inc.
Delta Metals Co., Inc.
Mr. and Mrs. Tony Demaio
Dr. and Mrs. Kin Dempsey
Department of Correction-Nashville, TN
Mr.* and Mrs. Dave F. Dermon, II
Mr. Charles A. DeSonia
Ms. Millicent Dewitt
Diversified Trust Co., Inc.
Mr. and Mrs. Harry B. Dixon
Ms. Zelda Dobbs
Mr. Wayne S. Donnell
Mr. and Mrs. Bobby Donovan
Mr. John A. Doran
Mr. and Mrs. A. G. Doss
Ms. Aliene Driscoll
Ms. Bobbie J. Driver
Mike and Carol Duffy
Mr. and Mrs. Richard Duffy
Mr. and Mrs. Derek H. Dulaney
Lee and Joe Duncan
Mr. and Mrs. William T. Duncan
Duncan-Williams, Inc.
Mr. and Mrs. William R. Dunham
Mr. and Mrs. Johnny A. Durden
Ms. Cornelia Durham
Mr. and Mrs. Neil E. Durst
Ms. Paula Dycus
Mr. and Mrs. Michael B. Easley
East Arkansas Equipment Co., Inc.
East Arkansas Industrial Truck & Tractor Supply, Inc.
East Arkansas Seeds, Inc.
Mr. Aaron R. Easton
Ms. Kay M. Eaton
Mr. and Mrs. Ken W. Edmundson
Mr. and Mrs. Elliott L. Edwards
Dr. Andrea Elberger
Ellendale Elementary School
Mrs. Laurie Ellingsworth
Mrs. Hala N. Elsohly
Ms. Vicky Emerson-Bevis
Dr. and Mrs. B. Keith English
Mrs. Mary L. Epps
Mrs. Nancy Essary
Essix Resources, Inc.
Mr. Dan W. Eubanks
Dr. Trey and Angela Eubanks
Mrs. LueDean Evans
Mr. Bradley Fair
Mr. Davis L. Fair III
Mr. Robert F. Farrelly
Mr. and Mrs. Fred R. Feder
FedEx
FedEx Employees Credit Association
FedEx Pilots’ Wives Association
Mr. Brant Ferguson
Mr. and Mrs. Anthony Ferrara
Ms. Sara A. Fields
Mrs. Genet Fifer
Raymond W. Finke
First Assembly Christian School
First Horizon Matching Gift Program
Mr. and Mrs. Timothy G. Fisher
Mr. and Mrs. James L. Flatt
Mr. and Mrs. Jimmie Fleming
Dr. Bess Flynn
FMC Technologies
Ms. Sandra Foley
Mr. Kent Ford, Jr.
Ms. Rowanna F. Ford
Mr. Charles Forsythe
Ms. Brenda S. Fowler
Mr. and Mrs. Garry Franklin
Mrs. Patricia A. Frederick
Ms. Ruby W. Freeman
Mr. Taylor N. French
Ms. Rachel S. Gabrielleschi
Ms. Helen R. Gaia
Mr. Robert Gardner, Jr.
Mr. and Mrs. Don Garner
Dr. and Mrs. Steven Garrett
Gasco Club c/o Columbia Gulf Transmission
Mrs. Amer Gatewood
Mr. and Mrs. Gary L. Gavrock
GE Capital Aviation Services
Mr. and Mrs. Eddie W. Gelston
Mr. and Mrs. Charles M. Gentry
Ms. Hazel C. Gentry
Kelly and Brent Gerhart
Ms. Evelyn Gibbs
Gibson Flying Service, Inc.

Dr. and Mrs. Timothy G. Gillespie
Mr. Robert C. Gilley
Kathryn and Jim Gilliland
Mr. and Mrs. Brad Gilmore
Mike and Donna Glenn
Mr. Billy Godwin
The Gooch Family
Mr. and Mrs. Wayne Goolsby
Ms. Jaime Grammer
Mr. and Mrs. Michael Gratzer
Tony and Ginger Graves
Mr. James C. Graves
Mr. and Mrs. William W. Green
Greenway Equipment Company, Inc.
Mrs. Robert Grissom
Mr. Milton Guice
Mrs. Amanda J. Halbert
Mrs. Bessie M. Hall
Mr. and Mrs. Patrick Halpin
Hamilton Mechanic Services
Ms. Bonnie T. Hammett
Sharon Hanks
Mr. and Mrs. Jim Harbin, Jr.
Mr. and Mrs. Eddie Hardin
Ms. Joan Harrelson
Mr. and Mrs. Larry F. Harris
Mrs. Linnie Harris
Mr. and Mrs. McArthur Harrison
Mrs. Mary Harvey
Dr. and Mrs. Burt Hayes
Dr. and Mrs. Wayland J. Hayes III
Connie Haygood
Ms. Cinderella Haynes
Mrs. Nell Heavner
Mr. Charles Heifet
Mr. and Mrs. Ronald C. Heitmeyer
Mr. and Mrs. Sam D. Henderson
Mr. Wallace L. Henry
Mr. and Mrs. William Henry, Sr.
Mr. Jim Herbert
Heritage Farms Partnership
Mr. and Mrs. Jason D. Herring
Mr. and Mrs. Jimmy Herron
Ms. Mabel Hicks
Ms. Annie Higginbotham
N. Higgins
Higgins Auto and AG Center
Mr. Bobby D. Hill
Mr. and Mrs. Carl Hill
Mr. and Mrs. Matthew Hill
Hillstrom Davidson – Hillstrom Hunter Advised Fund
Mr. Walter Hime
Mr. and Mrs. Lucas A. Hines
Mrs. Martha Hines
Mr. and Mrs. Victor Hinze
Mr. Robert L. Hirsberg
Mr. and Mrs. Jimmy R. Hitt
Ms. Ruth C. Hobbs
Hobbs Family Farm Partnership
Mr. and Mrs. Patrick W. Hoffman
Mrs. Lucinda Hoffmaster
Hamp and Nancy Holcomb
Mr. and Mrs. Tim Holcomb
Ms. and Mrs. Allison R. Holden
Mr. and Mrs. Jonathan Holiman
Mr. Joseph Holley
Mr. and Mrs. William L. Holloway
Mrs. Carolyn J. Hollowell
Mrs. Brenda K. Holmes
Ms. Lana R. Horn
Mr. Gene Horton
Mr. Milton D. Hoskins
Houston High School
Mr. and Mrs. Donald D. Howard
Mr. Joe B. Howell
Mr. and Mrs. Russell T. Hughes
Hughes Farm Partnership
Mr. and Mrs. Jeffery S. Hunt
Mr. John H. Hurley
Mr. Patrick Hurley
Hutcherson Flying Service, Inc.
Mrs. Krystle M. Hutcheson
Ms. Ann Hyde
Ms. Cathryn M. Hyde
Mr. Bobby R. Hysmith
IBM Employee Service Center
Ideal Chemical & Supply Co.
Dr. and Mrs. Masanori Igarashi
Inventory Locator Service
Mr. and Mrs. John C. Iovinelli
Mr. and Mrs. Alvie Isaac, Jr.
J & R Contractor, Inc.
J.T. Jarrett & Sons
JABIL
Mrs. Bernice Jackson
Mrs. Bernice T. Jackson
Mr. Michael E. Jackson
Ms. Rebecca Jackson
Mr. and Mrs. W. D. Jameson
Mr. David Jefcoat
Mrs. Louis C. Jehl
Ms. Joan Jekels
Mrs. Louise P. Jenkins
Ms. Peggy Jennings
Dr. and Mrs. Gerald R. Jerkins
Jerry Buse Sporting Goods
Jessland Farms
Jesus Is Lord Church
Mrs. Virginia Jeter
Jewish Foundation of Memphis
JMS Russel Metals Corp.
Ms. Ginger W. Joe
Johnny West Farms
Mrs. Barbara L. Johnson
Ms. Dorothy Johnson
Dr. and Mrs. Kevin R. Johnson
Ms. Margaret Ann Johnson
Mrs. Mary A. Johnson
Mr. and Mrs. Steve Johnson
Ms. Joyce E. Johnston
Mr. and Mrs. Richard W. Johnston
Mr. Bud Jones
Ms. Ellen A. Jones
Mrs. Helen J. Jones
Mr. and Mrs. Philip E. Jones
Mr. and Mrs. Phillip E. Jones
Mr. and Mrs. Ronald L. Jones
Ms. Anna Jordan
Dr. and Mrs. Royce Joyner
Mr. and Mrs. Richard Justice
Ms. Charlene M. Kalb
Mr. and Mrs. James G. Karas
Mr. and Mrs. Arthur F. Kautz
Ms. Judy Keene
Kellogg’s
Dr. and Mrs. Derek M. Kelly
Mr. and Mrs. Michael Edward Kelly
Mr. Aubrey Kemp
Mr. and Mrs. Richard E. Kephart
Mr. and Mrs. Stanley S. Kesler
Ms. Mary J. Keywood
Ms. Hilda Kimbrell
Ms. Wanda J. Kimbrough
Ms. Elizabeth R. King
Kline Mechanical Systems, Inc.
The Klyce Family
Mrs. Retha R. Knight
Dr. Nagendra S. Kodali
Ms. M. K. Kolby
Sgt. John Paul Koonce
KPMG
Ms. Irma G. Kramer
Mr. Dennis Krause
Mr. Robert W. Krutz, Jr.
Dr. and Mrs. Keith A. Kyker
Mr. and Mrs. Earnest E. Lacey
Mr. Allen Lane
L’Anguille River Farms
Ms. Edna L. Lanier
Mr. and Mrs. Chris Lansdell
Mrs. Jean H. Larkin
Mr. Alex Latham
Ms. Carolyn Latham
Ms. Betty Laughlin
Mr. and Mrs. David Laundre
Ms. Helen Lee
Mr. and Mrs. Phillip S. Lemoine
Lenny’s of Riverdale, LLC
Mr. and Mrs. Kenneth B. Lenoir
Mr. and Mrs. Johnny G. Letson
Mr. Arvel Lewis
Lewisburg Primary School
Lexus of Memphis
Mr. and Mrs. Gene Lichliter
Mr. Luther H. Lieblong
Mr. Soo-Tsong Lim
Mr. and Mrs. Thomas G. Lincoln
Ms. Florence S. Lindgren
Mr. Merlin D. Lindsey
Mr. Michael Lindsey
Mr. and Mrs. Russell Lindsey
Ms. Virginia Lindsey
Linn Farms
Lipscomb & Pitts Insurance
Mr. and Mrs. Frank A. Litano
Mr. Taft F. Little
Mr. Bobby Littlejohn
Mr. and Mrs. Benjamin J. Livingston
Mrs. Dianne Llanes
Mr. and Mrs. William J. Logue
Mr. and Mrs. Chris Long
Mrs. and Mrs. Christy Long
Mrs. Joann Long
Mr. Lawrence C. Long
Tina M. Loun
Mr. George Loveless
Mr. and Mrs. Donnie F. Lovell
Mrs. Ellen Lovick
Dr. and Mrs. Ernest Lowe
Mr. and Mrs. Frank Lupsha
John and Sheon Lynch
Ms. Virginia Lynch
Mr. Richard Lynn
M & T Paving and Construction Co., Inc.
Mr. and Mrs. Sam Maddox
Mr. and Mrs. Leamon E. Malone
Mr. and Mrs. Michael T. Malone
Ms. Therese A. Mangold
Mr. and Mrs. William C. Mann
Mr. Gale Manning
Mr. and Mrs. Dale Manning
Mr. Gary Mansfield
Ms. Jeanette Mapp
Mr. Ronald L. Marme
Mr. and Mrs. Robert H. Marr
Mr. and Mrs. Otis T. Marshall, Jr.
Mr. and Mrs. George Martin
Mr. Jack S. Martin
Mr. Sam Mast
Matcor Metal Fabrication Inc.
Ms. Patricia Maten
Paul and Roberta Matthews
Mr. William May
Mr. James R. Mayo
Mrs. Ione M. McBride
Mr. and Mrs. Billy J. McCain
Stacy and Chris McCall
Ms. Josephine McCarley
Mr. and Mrs. Gary McCarter
Mr. and Mrs. Gary McCarter II
Mr. and Mrs. Steven McCarter
Ms. Evelyn A. McCartney
Mrs. Julian McCarver
Mr. and Mrs. Hugh R. McClatchy
Mr. and Mrs. Marx W. McClellan
Mr. Malachy McCool
Mrs. Brenda McCord
Mr. Randy L. McDaniel
Mr. and Mrs. Doug McDonald
Ms. Hilda McDougal
Mr. William McDowell
Mr. Louis McGaha
Dr. and Mrs. J. Lucius McGehee
Mr. and Mrs. Terry McGraw
Ms. Evelyn McGregor
Mr. Jo McGuire
Mr. and Mrs. Hugh McLarty
Mr. and Mrs. David McMillan
Mrs. Shelby B. McMinn
Ms. Patricia A. McNair
Ms. Maxine McNatt
Mr. and Mrs. Durward D. McNeer
Mike and Dennie McRee
Dr. Kathryn A. McVicar
Meador Farming Co.
Ms. Virginia M. Meadows
Ms. Carolyn Medlin
Memphis City Employees Credit Union
John and Deborah Merino
MGM Resorts Foundation
Mr. and Mrs. Dalton Middleton
Mr. and Mrs. Harvey E. Middleton
Mid-South Amateur Radio Association
Mr. and Mrs. Bruce Miller
Mr. and Mrs. Rocky Miller
Ms. Faye W. Mills
Mr. and Mrs. Jon Milstead
Ms. Betty Mims
Mocker & Associates, Inc.
Mr. Arthur B. Monroe
Mr. and Mrs. Charles E. Monroe
Mr. and Mrs. Harold L. Montgomery
Mr. and Mrs. Terry L. Moody
Mr. David B. Moore
Mrs. Elijah Moore
Mrs. Judy Moore
Ms. Mary C. Moore
Mr. and Mrs. Michael R. Moore
Ta’mara Janel Moore
Mr. and Mrs. Rickey R. Morehead
Mr. Alan K. Morgan
Mrs. Ella W. Morris
Ms. Marian M. Morrison
Mr. Ali Mostafavi
Ms. Dale M. Motley
Mr. and Mrs. Johnny Mounce
Mount View Baptist Church Sunday School
Mt. Nebo Baptist Church
Mrs. Marcie E. Mulhern
Mr. and Mrs. George M. Murphree
Mr. and Mrs. Paul A. Nance
Mr. and Mrs. Bobby Nanney
Dr. Deborah D. Nelson
Mr. and Mrs. Theodore Neumann
New Hope Baptist Church

Ms. Gail Nichols
Mr. Kenneth Noe
Dr. Roger Nolte
Mr. Samuel C. Oakley
Mr. Mike W. Oatsvall
Maureen and Chris O’Connor
Ms. Linda Oliver
Mr. and Mrs. Timothy E. Oliver
Mrs. S. Ondra
Orgill, Inc.
Cristina Oswalt
Mr. Lucius Othman
R.L. Overall
Ms. Barbara Owens
Mrs. Linda D. Owens
Ms. Cynthia L. Pace
Mr. Paul R. Paden
Mr. J. E. Page
Dr. and Mrs. Frederick B. Palmer
Paris Henry County Healthcare Foundation
Judith and Bruce Parisey
Mrs. Jennifer Parris
Mrs. Joyce Passmore
Mr. Alexander E. Patterson, Jr.
Mr. and Mrs. Jeff A. Patty
Rose V. Payne
Pediatric Emergency Specialists, PC
Mr. John Peebles
Mr. Joe Pegram
Mr. and Mrs. William Perkins
Mr. and Mrs. John B. Perry
Peter Pan Children’s Fund
Mr. and Mrs. Rick Peters
Curtis L. Petty, Jr.
Ms. Pamela Phedford
Mr. and Mrs. Eddie Phillips
Mr. and Mrs. James E. Phillips
Mr. and Mrs. Michael Pigors
Mr. Franklin D. Pilch
Dr. Christopher D. Pionke
Ms. Barbara T. Pittman
Mr. and Mrs. Billy Pittman
Connie N. Pittman
Mr. and Mrs. Kenneth W. Plunk
Mr. and Mrs. Jackie Plunkett
Mr. Perry P. Poche
Mr. Raymond J. Police
Mrs. Billie E. Pool
Ms. Catherine O. Potts
Power Equipment Company
Pratt Christian Church
Mrs. Betty M. Presley
Mr. Dennis Presley
Mr. Robert Price
Ms. Peggy Puckett
Mr. and Mrs. Hubert H. Pulley
Ms. Ann Purcell
Mr. David Putt
Mr. and Mrs. Joseph F. Quinlan, Jr.
Mr. Joseph Quinlan III
R & S Bryan Farm Partnership
Racer’s AG Service
Mr. and Mrs. Jim Ragon
Mr. and Mrs. John R. Ramey III
Senor Jesus Ramos
Mr. David Randle
Mr. and Mrs. William A. Rasch
Raymond James Financial, Inc.
Mr. and Mrs. Pat Reamer
Mr. and Mrs. Vaughan Reid
Mr. and Mrs. Sean Reynolds
Ms. Gail S. Reynolds
Ms. Kajuanda Reynolds
Mr. and Mrs. Robert E. Reynolds
Bill and Amy Rhodes
Mr. and Mrs. Wally Riffle
Mr. Webster Riggs, MD
Bob and Patsy Riikola
Ring Container Technologies
Nick and Judy Ringel
Senorita Maria G. Roa
Mr. Dexter C. Robbins
Mr. and Mrs. C. M. Roberts
Dr. Kenneth R. Robertson
Ms. Maria Robertson
Ms. Tina M. Robertson
Mr. and Mrs. Jerry R. Robinson
Mr. Thomas E. Robinson
Ms. Mary Rogers
Roll Form Group
Mr. and Mrs. Robert S. Rose
Mr. and Mrs. Paul Rose
Mr. and Mrs. Charles E. Rousseau
Mrs. Margaret L. Routon
Mr. Harvey L. Rowlen
Mr. George Roza
Mr. and Mrs. Gerald P. Ruden
Runsick Flying Service Inc.
Ms. Sandra L. Runyan
Dr. and Mrs. Andrew Russell
Mr. William E. Russell
Ms. Frances L. Rutledge
Safe Kids Worldwide
Mr. and Mrs. Allen Saffold
Dr. Jasmine Sahni
Mr. and Mrs. Jesse J. Salter
Saltillo Elementary School
Dr. Joel and Esther Saltzman
Mr. and Mrs. Larry M. Sams
Ms. Bobbie Samuels
Ms. Betty J. Savage
Mr. and Mrs. Bryan P. Sawyer
Mr. Frank P. Schadrack
Fred and Courtney Schaeffer
Mr. Paul Schumacher
Mr. and Mrs. Richard Schwab
Colin and Cailey Scifert
Mr. and Mrs. Donald E. Scott
Mr. and Mrs. Edgar L. Scott
Mr. Rudy Seals
Ms. Nancy K. Sebren
Sedgwick
ServiceMaster by Stratos
Ms. Lula Settlemire
SFU Methodist Men’s Club
SG Steel Services Company
Mrs. Dorothy Shawhan
Ms. Dorothy Shelby
Mr. and Mrs. E.P. Shepherd
Mr. and Mrs. Roy Shirkey
Mr. Anthony W. Shirley
Ms. Lily Shu
Mrs. Mary F. Sidney
Mr. and Mrs. Glenn Sigman
Senor Donato Silva
Mr. and Mrs. Brian S. Simmons
Mr. and Mrs. Craig M. Simon
Ms. Jeanne B. Simpson
Mr. Bobby Sims
Mr. Charles W. Sims
Mrs. Martha A. Sitter
Mr. and Mrs. Andy L. Skelton
Mr. David L. Smart
Ms. Amanda Smith
Ms. Betty Smith
Mr. Bill Smith
Mr. and Mrs. Clifford L. Smith
Mr. and Mrs. John C. Smith
Dr. Lacey Smith
Mr. and Mrs. Robert Smith
Mr. Robert N. Smith
Mr. and Mrs. Robert M. Smith
Ms. Rosa L. Smith
Mr. and Mrs. Stefan Smith
Mr. Waymon A. Smith
Mrs. Billy Solomon
Mr. and Mrs. Jimmy E. Sorrell
Southern Security Federal Credit Union
Mr. and Mrs. Harrison Spear
Ms. Sue Specht
The Forrest Spence Fund
Dr. Paula Spence-Evans
Mr. John B. Spencer III
Mrs. Kathleen A. Sprau
Mr. and Mrs. Richard L. Spreitzer
James F. Springfield, Sr.
Mr. and Mrs. Ike Stacy
Mr. James E. Stanton
Joel and Joey Stark
Mr. Terry P. Starnes
Stevens Funeral Home Inc.
Mr. and Mrs. Howard C. Stewart
Mr. and Mrs. Thomas E. Stickles, Sr.
Mr. Herman Stiedle
Dr. Dennis C. and Mrs. Pamela A. Stokes
Stokes Flying Service
David and Laura Stone
Dr. Stephanie Storgion and Mr. Theodore Poplos
Mrs. Jacquelyn Stover
Mr. Ray Strain
Strategic Financial Partners
Mr. Dietmar F. Strieder
Robert W. Stringfellow
Mr. Jerry W. Suggs
Mrs. Margaret M. Sulek
Ms. Irene M. Summerville
Mr. and Mrs. Carlton R. Sumner
SunTrust Bank
Mr. and Mrs. Robert R. Sutphin
Mr. Charles Sutton
Mr. Blake Swaggart
Mr. Clinton Swindle
Mr. Brian L. Swords
System Scale Corporation
Systems Contracting Corporation
Ajay J. Talati
Mr. and Mrs. William J. Tallant, Jr.
Mr. and Mrs. Dino Tashie
Mr. Dominic Tavoleti
Gerrell Taylor
Mrs. Joanie N. Taylor
Mr. and Mrs. G. Paul Tedford
Mr. Asan G. Tejwani
Ms. Bonnie Thomas
Miss Madeline E. Thomas
Mr. and Mrs. Jim Thompson
Three Rivers Planning & Development District
Thweatt Farms Partnership
Mr. Dennis Tidwell
Mr. and Mrs. Joe Tidwell
Ms. Teressa Timbes
Mr. Joe B. Tobias
Mr. James R. Tomlin
Ms. Margaret L. Townsend
Trail Farms Partnership
Triple G. Excavating, Inc.
Tri-State Armature & Electrical
Trout Valley Farm
Mr. and Mrs. James C. Tullos, Jr.
Mr. and Mrs. Larry J. Tyler
United Way of West Tennessee, Inc.
Mr. Freddie Ushrea
Mr. and Mrs. Michael Vaccaro
Mr. and Mrs. Jason Valentine
Mr. and Mrs. John E. VanHorn, Jr.
Mr. Eugene Vaughn
Ms. Velma E. Vess
Mr. and Mrs. Lawrence Vielhaber
Mr. Alonso H. Vowell
Ms. Shirley B. Wade
Mr. Tom Wade
Mr. Wilburn R. Wade
Mr. Denny Waite
Mr. and Mrs. DeFord Walker
Mr. and Mrs. Donald L. Walker
Ms. Jane P. Walker
Mr. and Mrs. Mike Walker
Ms. Ruth Wall
Ms. Mable W. Wallace
Rush and Clara Gwen Waller
Dr. Jewell C. Ward and
Mr. Jim A. Brooks
Dr. Julie L. Ware
Mr. Charles Warren
Mr. and Mrs. Joe Warren
R. Watkins
Mrs. Jeanine L. Watts
Mrs. Silva B. Webster
Weeks Farm
Mrs. Bonnie Werbeck
Mr. James S. Werkhoven
Mr. and Mrs. Malcolm Wesson
Dr. Glenn T. Wetzel
Mrs. Alice Wheatley
Mrs. Charles Z. White
Ms. Carolyn M. Whitehurst
Katherine Whitfield
Ms. Doris Whitson
Mr. James K. Wicker
Mr. and Mrs. James B. Wiertelak
Dr. Rebecca S. Wilkie
Mr. and Mrs. Walter R. Wilkins III
Ms. Debra E. Willhite
Mr. and Mrs. Dennis Williams
Ethel Mae Williams
Mrs. Gwendolyn W. Williams
Mr. and Mrs. James E. Williams
Mrs. Jane W. Williams
Dr. and Mrs. Mark A. Williams
Mr. Beauton Williamson
Bunny Willis
Mr. and Mrs. Judd C. Wilson
Mr. and Mrs. Mark Wilson
Mr. and Mrs. Robert J. Wilson
Mr. and Mrs. Robert Q. Wilson
The Kemmons Wilson Family Foundation
Mr. and Mrs. Greg Windham
Mr. and Mrs. Jeffrey L. Wingo
Mr. James T. Wood
Dr. and Mrs. Thomas O. Wood
Woodruff Electric Cooperative Corporation
Mr. Earl Woods
Mrs. Ginger Woods
Mr. and Mrs. Wesley S. Woods
Mrs. Dot Worley
Mr. and Mrs. Phil Worley
The Darryl Worley Foundation, Inc.
Mr. and Mrs. Larry F. Wright
Mr. and Mrs. Ralph N. Wright
Anne Wulff and Brian Bendersky
Mrs. Joan H. Wunrow
Barrie and Kenneth Wurzburg
Ms. Sandra Wurzburg
Yarbrough Cable Service, LLC
Mr. Charles A. Young
Mr. and Mrs. Dan Young
Dr. David B. and Susan D. Young
Mr. Lawrence W. Young
Mr. and Mrs. Bob Younger
Ms. Xia Zhao
Mr. Todd Zoblotsky
Mr. and Mrs. Jacob C. Zweig

 

Le Bonheur Club members are noted in bold
* Deceased